Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st   Dave Sweeney RS 400 802   Dave Sweeney Ornella 942 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd     LASER     Cillian Murphy   1097 3.0 3.0 11.0 DNF 2.0 19.0 19.0
3rd     RS 400 455   Donach O Lonergain Natallie O Lonergain 942 2.0 2.0 11.0 DNF 11.0 DNF 26.0 26.0
4th     Wayfarer 10509   Kevin Murphy Tony Garry 1102 4.0 4.0 11.0 DNF 11.0 DNC 30.0 30.0
5th     LASER 4.7     Anna Cloney   1200 5.0 5.0 11.0 DNF 11.0 DNF 32.0 32.0
6th     LASER 4.7     Lara Dunlea   1200 6.0 6.0 11.0 DNS 11.0 DNC 34.0 34.0
7th     LASER 4.7     Jackie Dingle   1200 7.0 11.0 DNF 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 40.0 40.0
8th     FLYING FIFTEEN     Tom Bailey Fiona Cassidy 1015 11.0 DNS 11.0 RET 11.0 DNF 11.0 DNC 44.0 44.0
8th     Hansa Liberty 1888   Mary Duffy   1550 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNS 11.0 DNF 11.0 DNS 44.0 44.0
8th                 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 44.0 44.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1   Dave Sweeney RS 400 802   Dave Sweeney Ornella 942 12:07 1.0
2     RS 400 455   Donach O Lonergain Natallie O Lonergain 942 15:44 2.0
3     LASER     Cillian Murphy   1097 16:38 3.0
4     Wayfarer 10509   Kevin Murphy Tony Garry 1102 17:24 4.0
5     LASER 4.7     Anna Cloney   1200 18:15 5.0
6     LASER 4.7     Lara Dunlea   1200 19:14 6.0
7     LASER 4.7     Jackie Dingle   1200 20:42 7.0
8     FLYING FIFTEEN     Tom Bailey Fiona Cassidy 1015 DNS 11.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1   Dave Sweeney RS 400 802   Dave Sweeney Ornella 942 12:14 1.0
2     RS 400 455   Donach O Lonergain Natallie O Lonergain 942 14:43 2.0
3     LASER     Cillian Murphy   1097 15:04 3.0
4     Wayfarer 10509   Kevin Murphy Tony Garry 1102 19:34 4.0
5     LASER 4.7     Anna Cloney   1200 21:24 5.0
6     LASER 4.7     Lara Dunlea   1200 23:45 6.0
7     LASER 4.7     Jackie Dingle   1200 DNF 11.0
7     FLYING FIFTEEN     Tom Bailey Fiona Cassidy 1015 RET 11.0
7     Hansa Liberty 1888   Mary Duffy   1550 DNS 11.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1   Dave Sweeney RS 400 802   Dave Sweeney Ornella 942 16:27 1.0
2     LASER     Cillian Murphy   1097 DNF 11.0
2     RS 400 455   Donach O Lonergain Natallie O Lonergain 942 DNF 11.0
2     Wayfarer 10509   Kevin Murphy Tony Garry 1102 DNF 11.0
2     LASER 4.7     Anna Cloney   1200 DNF 11.0
2     LASER 4.7     Lara Dunlea   1200 DNS 11.0
2     FLYING FIFTEEN     Tom Bailey Fiona Cassidy 1015 DNF 11.0
2     Hansa Liberty 1888   Mary Duffy   1550 DNF 11.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Points
1   Dave Sweeney RS 400 802   Dave Sweeney Ornella 942 14:47 1.0
2     LASER     Cillian Murphy   1097 18:43 2.0
3     RS 400 455   Donach O Lonergain Natallie O Lonergain 942 DNF 11.0
3     LASER 4.7     Anna Cloney   1200 DNF 11.0
3     Hansa Liberty 1888   Mary Duffy   1550 DNS 11.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com